Answers

2014-06-18T17:00:31+05:30
There is no universal definition for child labour and we can only stop it by littrating peoples and by creating awarness abt  child labour and we can also reduce it by charging high value on those who are forcing them to child labour
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-18T17:48:41+05:30
To force children under the age of 14 to work is known as Clild Labour.
We can spread awareness among all to stop this.
1 5 1
mark as the best answer plzzzzzzzzz