Give me the names of 10 lady freedom fighters of india .

2
top 10 lady freedom fighters names are jhansi rani laxmi bhai
sucheta kriplani , vijay laxmipandit, kamala nehru, kasturba gandhi, aruna asf ali, begum hazrat mahal, sarojini naudu, jhansi rani laxmi bai, madam baikaji cama, indra ghandi.

Answers

2014-06-18T17:07:24+05:30
1 -Kittur Rani Chennamma
2-Rani Lakshmi Bai
3- Begum Hazrat Mahal
4- Kasturba Gandhi
5-Sarojini Naidu
6- Sucheta Kriplani
7-Padmaja Naidu
8-Indira Gandhi

9- Vijaya Lakshmi Pandit
10- Kanaklata Barua
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-18T17:07:51+05:30
10 lady freedom fighters are the following:

i)Kanaklata Barua
ii)Vijaya Lakhshmi Pandit
iii)Indira gandhi
iv)Padmaja Naidu
v)Sucheta Kriplani
vi)Sarojini Naidu
vii)Kasturba Gandhi
viii)Begum Hazrat Mahal
ix)Rani Lakshmi Bai
x)Kittur Rani Chennamma
1 5 1
thnx !
u r welcome and thnx to u also
;)
: )