Answers

2014-06-18T21:06:52+05:30


If I was a teacher I would be a blend of strictness and love for all my children. The care I would take of their studies, their character and conduct would all together be a package of sorts. My love for them would be abounding yet, at the same time, I would not have any compromise with their work and or any other activity of theirs.This I would like to do as I would like to see them grow into good personalities, with the qualities of head and heart.
65 3 65
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-18T21:09:11+05:30


If  i were teacher then i should strive for what what can be considered to become a good teacher and i do my best to make my students understand everything and at the same time i will try to make learning interesting as well as creative then i will give positive skills to my students and i will request our school principal to organise a quiz competitionin every 3 or 4 months  in school to enchance the skills of our students .and always do every effort to understanding my answers to the sudents.
53 4 53