Answers

2015-09-24T17:30:33+05:30


Constitution are the  fundamental rule's , which governs a state or nation or an organisation according to it's concept or structure.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-24T17:32:39+05:30


A constitution of a country is a set of written rules that are accepted by all people living together in a country. Constitution is the supreme law that determines the relationship among people living in a territory and also the relationship between the people and government.
1 5 1