Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-09-27T20:09:33+05:30
THIS METHOD IS TERMED AS IMBIBITION.
0
Tell me the concentration in percentage
Hi my name is yash
hii am sanyukta...
Hii I am a srudent
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-09-27T20:11:35+05:30
It is 50 % nd da method is osmosis

1 5 1
what ??
If u put heroines face then ur face must be ugly
u know what GO TO HELL !!!
I am in heaven
den enjoy