Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-09-27T22:39:23+05:30


The very common name fro Vitamin B7 is Biotin

It's deficiency diseases are anemia, seborrhoeic dermattis and many more :)
0
cool
ty ty ty :)
itz me is that from naruto?
your profile pic
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-29T00:23:14+05:30


The common name of vitamin B7 is biotin. It is also known as vitamin H.
It's deficiency diseases are as follows -
.Aneroxia
.Seborrhoeic Dermities
.anaemia
1 5 1