Answers

2015-09-28T18:45:20+05:30
I will give an amount when I see any poor blind beggars.
Sometimes, I will motivate them, to do any jobs, which is secure for them, and give a chance for a job, if I was in the place to give any job; which well suits them.
I also try to give any food to them, because they are begging to fill their stomach at-least half.

Thank you.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-28T18:46:07+05:30
Just i can help him by given some money .  nothing else.  but in my heart i thought why god did like that with him :((..  
1 5 1