Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-29T15:09:58+05:30
Healthy food keeps u disease free dude
an apple a day keeps the doctor away
a healthy food for a wealthy mood
eat right be bright
eat healthy be healthy
health is wealth
eat food look good
stay strong by eating healthy food
stay strong live long

hope these helps u

1 5 1
plz mark as brainliest
thanks for marking my answer as best
your welcome. ....
:))
☆☆☆☆
2015-09-29T15:11:14+05:30

Salad and beets are some healthy treats.

An apple a day keeps the doctor away.

Apples are red, berries are blue , pears are sweet and they are all good for you !

For your health's sake ,skip the chips and cake.

Eat healthy and be nutrition wealthy.

Carrots will improve your sight , by day and night.

Fruits are real nice so be sure to have a slice .

Doctor , doctor go away! I did eat my veggies today.





0