Answers

2015-09-29T16:54:44+05:30
"Je ne comprends pas"is the traslation of "I do not understand"in french.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-29T16:54:59+05:30
We can say i do not understand in french :::

"je ne comprends pas" by using this sentence we can say i do not understand.

here i is "je" and do'nt is "ne" and understand is "comprends pas"

hope this helps u

1 5 1
plz mark as brainliest
thanks for ur explanation
your welcome
thanks for marking my answer as brainliest
your welcome