Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-29T20:05:49+05:30
He should talk about this to his principle and frnd for support him
1 5 1
2015-09-29T20:08:59+05:30
ACCORDING TO ME HE SHOULD PRACTICE AFTER THE SCHOOL OVERS SO THAT HIS TEACHERS AS WELL AS HIS PARENTS WILL BE HAPPY WITH HIM. AND PRACTICE WILL ALSO BE GOING ON.
                         i hope that this will help u.
0
pls ans any other
YA , ANY OTHER WAY,
HE SHOULD PROMISE HIS PARENTS AND TEACHERS THAT HE WILL CONCENTRATE IN HIS STUDIES MORE THAN THAT OF HIS GAME
if it is help full plzzz mark it as the brainiest