Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-20T11:07:51+05:30
Turkish Triple is its nickname..... USA is the largest producer of soyabean....
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2014-06-20T12:28:19+05:30
Nickname of soyabean:
1. The soyabean car                
2. 
Triple 
3. Soja Girl
4. 
Elle L. Cool Bean
5. TriPod

Largest country leading producer of soyabean in the world is USA.

1 1 1
mark as the best answer plzzzzzz
THE BEST ANSWER
thanks but u should mark my answer as best