Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-20T11:40:24+05:30
It will surely harm us as we get fruits like mango and lichi in summer season...... It wud be too borin to have only one season forever...... Different food items need different kind od weather conditions to grow........ different flowers blossom In different seasons.........we wud not experience the cool breeze and splashing of waters in the rainy season........so the society wud get affected in many different ways if spring season lasted all year............... most important one wud be getting bored according to me;)......
1 5 1
If it is helpful then mark it the best....
Thanx!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-20T11:46:53+05:30
It would be because if there is only spring all the year there will be a lot of heat and people can die also. 
0