Answers

2015-09-30T09:05:23+05:30


The only way to do so is  by installing internet space on ur phone.
1.tap on settings 
2.tap on application 
3.than tap on management application
4.move down looking for the app of ur concern and tap on it.
finally tap on move to sd card
u have to free space temporarily..
i hope this helps u..
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-30T09:11:09+05:30


Go to "settings"
Select "Apps" option
Select the desired app that you wish to transfer
Click on "move to SD card"
2 5 2
Thankyou so much for marking as best :D
good