Answers

2015-09-30T11:37:03+05:30
Click on the bar in which it says, "Know your answer? Add it".
Then, type the answer, don't copy it from any webpages, u have to type, no pasting, copying, and no typing of link of any websites in the answer.
After u had finished typing, click on, "+ Add you answer". The answer will be added.

Thank you.
1 5 1
thank you parth, and alison
most welcom
:)
wow ivalo ariva
arima arima naano muttaal mmuttaal arima; sonna puriyaathu solla kooda theriyaathu
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-30T11:37:45+05:30
If you want to answer just click on a question that you know the answer to and you will see an "add an answer button". click that and you can answer the question! You can't answer if there are 2 answers already. Hope this helped you....
Thanks!! 
:)

2 5 2
Please mark as best if it helped you!!
good
thx....
:)
;)