Answers

2015-09-30T15:03:10+05:30


Internet is a huge global computer network which provides us various information and communication facilities.
0
a internet is interconnection between several computers to provide various types of information.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-30T15:22:37+05:30
A worldwide system of interconnected computer networks that may be accessed via a computer and a modem.
2 5 2