Answers

2015-10-01T16:34:47+05:30
Megh+ mala se milkar bana hai meghmala
0
Please click on thank button
Whuch one
Type
Which type
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-01T22:01:00+05:30


Avyabhiv samas is the samas type of word 'meghmala'
2 5 2
Yeah right but its holiday and its not in.pur syllabus as it had come in unseen passage
Our syllabus *
according to my opinion its avyabhiv but as u say it can be tatpurush also
Oo i see
yup