Answers

2015-10-03T13:37:29+05:30
a database structured to recognize relations between stored items of information. It has unique key for each row. If you want to understand this chapter well. You are recommended to use IT KIPS Class 7....
2 4 2
it seems to be tough to understand from your explanation. perhaps you should explain a little. the definition is cryptic
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-04T15:37:27+05:30
It is a collection data items organized as a set of formally described tables from which data can be accessed in many different ways without having to reorganize the database tables. INVENTED BY E.F. CODD
3 4 3
it seems to be tough to understand from your explanation. perhaps you should explain a little. the definition is cryptic