Which one is the best topic for the ASL to choose:
1. mystery
2. music
3. humour and wisdom
4. history and legend
5. the future
PLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ............

2
mystery
Actually ASL is a stage for us where we need to present our speaking skills. And so, I prefer u to take the topic on which u can speak without preparing.
It may surely music or the future. U can go for it.
music it is very simple topic

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-01T19:25:24+05:30
5. the Future
this one will be best topic as you can speak a lot about future in different different field.
3 3 3
2015-10-01T19:28:46+05:30
I THINK THE BEST  TOPIC FOR ASL IS HISTORY AND LEGEND BECAUSE HISTORY IS OUR PAST ,WHICH IT MAKES US INTERESTING ABOUT LEGENDS,KINGS,QUEENS..ETC.
1 1 1