Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-02T08:28:55+05:30


All are absolutely correct friend....
1 5 1
Welcome
13 the one u check out
Mark as brainliest
mark the best ans
thank u sooo much
2015-10-02T08:34:46+05:30


All are correct but still,absolute value of an integer is the numerical value without regard to whether the sign is negative or positive but you put the +ve sign
0
eg: absolute value of +6 is just 6
Thanks Geethaanilakkad for your help
it's not my name
anyway,welcome
:)