Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-02T11:07:55+05:30
U can take the topic as Adventure.
Or, u can talk about, "Leisure time, how to make the best use of it??".
Or, "Conservation of fuel", which is selected by many.
Or, "Telephone is nuisance", etc...
These topics are selected by me, when I was in 10th. Also, there are many other superb topics.
2 3 2
thank u for ur wonderful topics.I would like to take lessure time
fine, sis, pls mark it as best, if it helped u, otherwise just leave it
thank you so much sis
2015-10-02T11:08:04+05:30
Some important topics are:-
1.SCIENCE AND FUTURE 
2.MUSIC
4.MYSTERY 
5.ADVENTURE
6.PEOPLE
7.HISTORIES AND LEGENDS.
1 1 1
ur welcome
plz mark bainlestr
plz....
sorry,I forgot,anyway thnz
hmm