Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-02T12:53:01+05:30
Yes it is important. .!! whenever we are down , and listen to a song...There is release of endorphin. ...which helps to relieve the stress. .!! SO KEEP LISTNING. . :)
2 4 2
2015-10-02T12:55:36+05:30
Music is so important, and is more valuable one.
It is because, if we are in sorrow, or happy, we will listen to the music. We listen to the music, which is best for us, in that situation.
So, it is the most valuable one in our life.

Thank you.
Hope this will help you.
0