Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-02T19:36:27+05:30
Lol means just to laugh with noise. If someone says any joke, in the chat, u can text lo, it means that u laugh loudly for it.

Thank you.
Hope this will help you.
3 3 3
pls mark it as brainliest
Thank you, very much
2015-10-02T19:36:33+05:30
THERE ARE TWO MEANING OF LOL :-
1.LOTS OF LOVE.
2.LAUGHING OUT LOUD. 
 THESE WORDS ARE USED IN CHATTING ,MESSAGE GIVING.


2 3 2
PLZ MARK BRAINLEST
PLZ..
hmm
thanks for rating