Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-03T19:30:39+05:30
Buckmnisterfullerenes are used as lubricans........nd Catalysts and also used for drug delivery systems in the body.......
1 5 1
Mark as brainliest if helped u...pls
thanks
2015-10-06T21:03:04+05:30
Buckministerfullerenes are used in optical Devices,Hardening agents of carbides,chemical sensors.they are also used to test or detect cancer clues such as melanoma.
0