Answers

2015-10-03T19:15:31+05:30
*your academic result should be very good in order to study in foreign.
*you should have good conduct certificate 
*you should maintain co curricular activites as well
0
yep
and the most important is adjustment with the surroundings and proper communication skills
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-03T21:02:30+05:30
Main u should be all rounder 
should participate in all
should not have stage fear
should have study certificate
1 5 1