Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-03T20:33:54+05:30
Taste depends on one's choice. There isnt a particular tastiest food as everyone has their own choices with different taste.
1 5 1
Ya u r also right
I have no Internet connection for some days. Can we find.
Wat do u wanna find..?
Actually can we friends.
Yup y nt
2015-10-03T20:43:48+05:30
IN THIS WORLD ,EVERY FOOD IS TASTIEST, YUMMY ..ETC.BUT EVERY PERSON HAS DIFFERENT TASTE SOME LIKE SWEET ,SALTY,CHILLY...ETC EVERY PERSON HAS OWN CHOICE TO CHOOSE HIS FAVORITE FOOD OR WORLD'S TASTIEST FOOD.'CHOICE IS YOUR,WHAT YOU CHOOSE!!
1 5 1
I m nt detesting mom's food bt as u said the above answer answered by cutebarbie is wrong according to u so I just said
N as it is mentioned tht everyone has their own choice it includes mom food too
Guyzz itzz too much please stop otherwise I'll warn you all :)
BRO,HERE TWO GUYS WAS FIGHTING EACH OTHER,NOT ME!!
sry all..if i tlked cruelly