Answers

2015-10-04T19:31:24+05:30
Mark Zuckerberg - Mini Biography (TV-14; 3:41) Mark Zuckerberg was a computer programmer by the age of 12. While a sophomore at Harvard, he co-founded Facebook out of his dorm room. Facebook is now the world's largest social network, making Zuckerberg a billionaire.
0
Thanks
hey fungi , did u copy from anothor website
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T15:27:11+05:30
Mark Zukerberg made facebook in 2004. He was 19 years old at that time.
1 5 1