Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-06T17:01:46+05:30
This phrase is used when someone  is  caught off guard or when is surprised.
i hope this helps u....
1 5 1
Thanx a lot reily
nah dont mention
where r u living
2015-10-06T17:02:12+05:30
It usually means 'surprised or disconcerted'
Hope it helps :)
0
thanx a lot xivyank 4 once again giving the ans:)
:)
I have given ur english answer too.see it