Answers

2015-10-07T17:44:04+05:30
This may help you................................................................

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T18:42:04+05:30
I am a broken bicycle.My colour is red but it has turned into brown because of the wet soil that is stuck on me very badly. My wheel has got separated from the me and there is no air in it.My hands(handles) are broken. I have got injured.The child who was once my master, for whom I did a lot of things like fell on the middle of the road, fell in the drain etc. threw me in the corner of the lane with the other garbage.Really humans are very selfish....
3 3 3
Should I write more????
I think you should not be writing the last line...
But very very thanks...
ok..