Answers

2015-10-07T19:51:38+05:30


Diseases caused due to uncleanliness are malaria ,flu ,cholera, dengue, typhoid etc.

HOPE THIS HELPS YOU. MARK AS BRAINLIEST IF YOU THINK THIS ANSWER IS REALLY NICE. :)

2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T19:59:02+05:30
Being uncleaned is like living in a home of disease. the following are the disease which is cause by uncleanliness :-

1) MALARIA

2) TYPHOID 

3) VIRAL FEVER

4) DI ARIA

5) JOIN DIS

6) FOOD POISONING 
 
7) DENGUE 

8) FLU 

9) PEELIA

10) STOMACH PAIN  
5 4 5
thanks a lot that really helped me
my pleasure