Answers

2015-10-07T20:06:03+05:30
HELLO THERE,

IF THIS IS THE TOPIC I HAVE SOME IDEAS :
1.U MAY SHOW A MODAL OF ANY SATELLITE U LIKE ..
2.SINCE UR AN INDIAN U CAN PRESENT ABOUT MANGALYAAN. 
4.U CAN EXPRESS ANY THEORIES ,LIKE BIG BANG THEORY.
5.U CAN DESCRIBE THE SUN ,THE 8 PLANETS  AND THEIR SATELLITES.

I HOPE THIS HELPS U...
BEST OF LUCK ....

1 5 1
Thanks a lot..I am sure this will help me.. :)
NAH DONT MENTION
BEST OF LUCK..
Thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T22:19:36+05:30

1 U can say about PSLV schemes launched recently
2.U show a model of magalyan and describe its orbit,how it does it jobs
3.you can take print of the pictures captured by mangalyan
4.you can show a model of solar system and say how the planets were created
5.you can also mention about the future projects of ISRO and functioning of ISRO

2 5 2
pls mark it as best answer
thANK YOU SO MUCH