Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T21:51:20+05:30


The digestion of fats begin in MOUTH itself! but it breaks down completely in the SMALL INTESTINE!
3 4 3
Oh!! What a answer this is
oh well thnx!!! nd by the way it's "an" answer! :\
  • Brainly User
2015-10-09T21:42:40+05:30


It begins in Mouth...................................
0
hey it's right wat is the need to report
@Upatel
He/she is crazy....don't u thnk partner
??
oh come on guys she selected the right ans bcz I gave xtra info nd #ItzzzzMe gave only half of it! :|