Answers

2014-06-21T16:24:56+05:30
it helps us to connect with our relatives who lived far enough .and its also important because it help us to connect with each other at anytime .
1 5 1
mark as best if u like it
answer this http://brainly.in/question/20146
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-21T16:25:31+05:30
Mobile phones have connected us to our friends and relatives far away. We know people across the globe and interact with them. We can speak to our closest friends and family even if we are miles away from them. They have a very important part in making the world a global village.
4 4 4
Markmy answer the best....plz
answer this http://brainly.in/question/20146