Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-10-08T17:19:47+05:30
Name of institution NOTICE Date Heading Content Signature, name and details of writer
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-08T17:20:08+05:30

                                     notice issuing organization's name

                                        NOTICE have to be written caps in center

                                         good caption

date

                             information in less than 50 words

issuing persons name,

designation of the persons.

1 5 1
sorry coz i have sent it two times
thnx
lifeislife
hi
hello