Answers

2015-10-08T20:55:09+05:30
Hug your kids at home, but belt them in the car!/The best car safety device is a rear-view mirror with a cop in it./If you know you are driving to your death –would you still drive so fast?/The best drivers are aware that they must be bewareNormal speed meets every need./“You can’t get ‘home,’ unless you’re ‘safe.’”/
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-08T22:07:26+05:30


1.normal speed meets every needs
2.stop accidents before they stop you
3.better to arrive late than never
4.speed thrills but kills
5.stay alive-think and drive
2 5 2
mark as brainliest please......
ok you are my friend
thnxx