Answers

2014-06-21T18:37:12+05:30
A friend in need is the friend indeed.

hope it helps....
0
can u say some dialogues in hindi
I am adding a pic in my answer see it
ok
now see it
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-21T18:41:25+05:30
A book is equal to 100 friends but 1 best friend is equal to a library.
1 5 1
hope this may help u...
i am sorry i don't know hindi so i gave a proverb in english
Bhumikahello thank you soooooo much ..............
:)
its k