Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-13T11:35:28+05:30
 'Aachi' Manorama (real name-Gopishantha), born in Tiruvarur district of Tamil Nadu on 26 May 1937 died at the age of 78 on 10 October 2015.
2 5 2
if u find my answer helpful then plz mark it as the best.
thanks
ur welcome.. and thanks to u too.
2015-10-13T12:28:37+05:30
Aachi Manorama. She died because of heart attack and organs failure.
1 5 1