Answers

2014-06-22T19:55:22+05:30
Yes I think uniform need group discussion because every body in that group have to wear that particular uniform and I think it is must because it should be good at every one not only one person and I also think that every one should apply this policy to see more happier people

hope it helps
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-22T19:58:45+05:30
School Uniforms are not needed because the students lose their individuality.
They lose their uniqueness. They become like everybody by looks and by behavior.

1 5 1