Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-14T17:39:13+05:30
It is because the evaporated water can be regained through the process of condensation. Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
2 5 2
2015-10-14T18:05:19+05:30
evaporation is a physical change because the evaporated water will become clouds after condensation and again it will come to earth in the form of rain

HOPE IT HELPS....
0