Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-15T11:02:59+05:30
lions 
tiger 
cheetahs 
leopards 
Hyenas 
Some mustelids, including ferrets 
Polar Bears 
Pinnipeds (seals, sea lions, walruses, etc.) 
Dolphins 
Whales 
Microbats 


PLS MARK THE ANSWER AS MY BEST
1 5 1
mark as the best,i answered it 1st
nice 1
2015-10-15T11:50:02+05:30
carnivores are the animals which eats only flesh of other animals 
Ex:
Lion
Tiger
Cheetah
Leopard
Jaguar
Hyena
Puma
Lynx
Crocodile
Panther
etc....

HOPE IT HELPS.....
PLS MARK IT AS THE BEST ANSWER
0