Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-23T16:06:38+05:30
Biology subject should be added if you are making the model of an eye using thermocol.
Take a piece of thermocol,cut it properly in an eye shape. Now take a white paper draw an eye with a black sketch. Cut it and paste it on the thermocol and explain the parts and colour the parts.
0
mark as the best answer plz
plz read my question carefully
now it fine and mark as best
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-23T17:08:20+05:30
I have a different idea if u like use it u can use grains and pulses for different parts of eye it would be great try it.
u can use thermocol just fill the spaces with pulses and different grains it would be cool
3 5 3