Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-15T21:23:57+05:30
What is History?
Who is the father of history?
what does history contain?
What is importance of knowing History?
Is history usefull to know?
Does History helps us in gaining knowledge about oldentimes and now?How?
Is History used to classify olden and morden times?How

1 5 1
2015-10-15T21:30:00+05:30
1.what is literature?
2.what is history?
3.what are the two sources of history?
4.when did all the mughal emperor died?
5.what is bhakti tradition?
6.who was sankacharya?

0