The larger_____ meeting,the more difficult it becomes to reach at ___ decision. ___ ideal size of ___ meeting depends on ___ purpose of ____ meeting.

2
where is the question?
the larger___ meeting, the more difficult it becomes to reach at ___ decision. ___ ideal size of ___ meeting depends on ____ purpose of ______ meeting.
ok
if ___ meeting has been called to give ___ information to the members, the number of participants do not matter. but if ___ meeting has been called to take ___ decision in any matter, it is advisable to call just ___ few individuals for it.
it is not all filled by the article "the".

Answers

2015-10-15T23:54:24+05:30


The  larger a  meeting,  the more difficult it becomes to reach at  decision.

The ideal size of a  meeting depends on the purpose of the meeting.

1 5 1
click on thanks button above pls..select best answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-16T01:00:21+05:30
1) a
2) a
3) the
4) a
5) the
6) the
1 5 1