Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-15T23:27:31+05:30
PSA is just multiple choice questions
they ask in general
psa books with solutions are available(oswaal)
EX:they ask problems about age,directions,how is the person relating to other
so no need to worry

PLS MARK IT AS THE BEST ANSWER...
3 3 3
Ohk
pls mark it as the best answer
Thanx
thanks and all the best
Ur welcome and thanks again!!!
2015-10-15T23:33:25+05:30
You will simply get basic aptitudes . Practice that of ques. and also read other book of science and sst.
You will achieve good score if you do this.
1 5 1