Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-16T12:17:38+05:30
(1) Saccharomyces cerevisiae
(2)Aspergillus oryzae
(3) L. plantarum
(4) Thiobacillus ferrooxidans
(5) Corynebacteria
(6) Aspergillus niger
(7) Bacillus pumilus
(8) Bacillus subtilis
(9) Candida vini
(10) Candida valida
2 5 2
kk five minutes I'll talk to you later
ok
how do you mark it as brainlist
i saw it now there is crown so i marked
can u please give me bio sketch of Dr.A.P.j Abdhul Kalam
2015-10-16T17:56:42+05:30
Streptomycin
aureomycin
chloromycetin
ammonifying bacteria
nitrosomonas group
nitrobacter group
azotobacter
clostridium
symbiotic bacteria
rhizobium
lactobacillus bacteria
mycoderma aceti
Escherichia coli or E-coli
penicillium notatum
griseofulvum
morchella
agaricus
ramaria
clavaria
plurotus
anabena
chlorella
agar
Alvin
kelp
nostoc
porphhyra
chondrus
laminaria
0