Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-16T19:27:26+05:30
Richman and beggar ... on a road !!

No rich man should on the roads, i mean that all the rich will be in the AC cars and homes ... but beggar is not having even  a hut .  rich will be very attractive and having all the things which we man doesn't need also but beggar not even have the deadly needs also ...

so we cant even compare them        
3 5 3
hope helped u .. thanks Q !! pick my answer as best if it helps
thanq very much
no mention my dear frnd
  • Brainly User
2015-10-16T22:48:30+05:30
Richman looks decent and dignified.he looks handsome in his spotless clothes.
after the disater he has recoverd from the plight.he remains well off remains
on eye sore.he is more like begger than like a decent man.he exploits others
by spinning stories.thus he remains a striking contrast to the dignified man
richman
i hope this useful for u
1 5 1