Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-16T20:59:16+05:30
People nowdays are not healthy due to a sudden incresease in consumption of Junk Food and a lack of a proper and balanced diet. In today's world there is no place for food with nutritional value. Junk food like Pizza, Burger, Fries, Smilies, Noodles, Buns etc..... have replaced the nutritional food. That is why Due to these sudden changes in the food habits of today's people they are not healthy.
Hope it helps!!!
2 5 2
:)
Hey!!! is the second ans right??
yes of course my answer is right......
no no i m asking her if i mm wrong bcoz both of us hv written different answers
your answer is also correct......
2015-10-16T21:02:22+05:30
Nowadays people are not healthy because of the increasing pollution and consumption of large amount of junk food in our daily life.people are avoiding balanced diet and getting attracted to the junk food like pizza, burger, chips etc.
that is the reason why the people are not healthy nowadays.
0