Answers

2015-10-16T21:17:28+05:30
You can get it by making notes. For Example take history
You can make a date chart in history  
You can revise the notes made

etc......
2 3 2
pls mark best if it helps!!! .........plssss
sorry I will already mark best
but your was also best
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-16T21:19:40+05:30
 take notes while teacher taking the class,read line by line and study with full care and full attention with any disturbance and understand the content and present it neatly in the exam you will get your full marks

PLS MARK IT AS THE BEST ANSWER....
3 4 3
pls mark it as the best answer
pls,pls,pls,pls......................
I will mark it ok