Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T13:21:29+05:30
1 Body and main parts Doors Windows2 Electrical and electronicsAudio/video devices Car Video Accessories Charging system Electrical supply systemGauges and metersIgnition systemLighting and signaling systemSensors Starting system Switches Wiring harnesses Miscellaneous3 InteriorFloor components and partsOther components Car seat4 Powertrain and chassisEngine components and partsEngine cooling systemEngine oil system Exhaust system Fuel supply system Suspension and steering systemsTransmission system5 Miscellaneous auto parts Air conditioning system (A/C) Bearings Hose Other miscellaneous parts
1 5 1
i want more points....!!!
pls elaborate it
  • Brainly User
2015-10-17T13:23:30+05:30
Air fresher(perfume)
car mat
antenna
auto body repair tools kit
car alaram system
belt and hoses
car cover
batterry hydrometre
tiers and wheels

i hope this useful u
0
accordingly i hv marked
u did not elaborate ...right
u not mark my answer u mark another answer
yaa....coz
u haven't elaborated