Answers

2015-10-17T15:25:21+05:30


The subject social science divided into 4 categories that is :-

1) History :- in this part we study all about past.

2) Geography :- in this part we study all about our environment.

3) Civics :- In this part we study about politics.

4) Economics :- In this part we study about banking and other activities.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-10-17T15:27:31+05:30


Histroy ,geography,civics and economics
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
thank u so much
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted