Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T16:38:32+05:30
Gorilla is divided into two species: eastern gorillas and western gorillas. The scientific name of eastern gorillas is Gorilla beringei, and the scientific name of western gorillas is Gorilla gorilla.
1 5 1
gorilla divided into three subspecies there are Western lowland gorilla (Gorilla gorilla gorilla) Eastern lowland gorilla (Gorilla gorilla graueri) Mountain gorilla (Gorilla gorilla beringei)
There are the scientific names of gorilla
thankyou
2015-10-17T16:48:21+05:30
Gorilla divided into three subspecies there are Western lowland gorilla (Gorilla gorilla gorilla) Eastern lowland gorilla (Gorilla gorilla graueri) Mountain gorilla (Gorilla gorilla beringei) These are the scientific name of gorilla
2 2 2